Gowanda Central
High School
Class Of 1961
Classmate Profiles
Contains profile information
:
71
Profile contains photos
:
29
In Memory
:
42
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
36
Military Service
:
25
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
71
Newest Members
:
67
Latest Comments
:
62
Janice Babinger (Hahn)
Vallie Ball (Richter)
Thomas Barone
Bonnie Beaver (Thordahl)
Mark Benson
Mary Jean Bishop (Targos)
David Bobseine
Irene Boring (Hahn)
Paul Bowers
Marleen Brandt (Latona)
Marlene Burke (Johnston)
Charlotte Burnett (Moritz)
Thomas Bury
Virginia Capasso (Johnson)
Mary Alice Carlson (Clark)
Donna Carnes (Schiedel)
Charles Carrow
Lorena Cipra (Gregoire)
Margaret Cole (Kumpf)
Harold Comstock
Patricia Corbett (Cygan)
Bonnie Dabolt (Merritt)
Richard DePue
Louis Dispenza
Nicole Duque
Walter Easterly
John Edwards
Carol Eiseline (Olinger)
Janet English (Ward)
Roberta Eyring (Judson)
Elizabeth (Puggy) Ferro (Reid)
James Gregory "Greg" Ferry
Sharee Fose (Claxton)
Barbara Frazzini (VanDermeer)
Lawrence Frenkel
H Robert "Bob" Gage
Douglas Gates
Bruce Gibbs
Douglas Glass
Beverly Goodemote (Gabel)
Sandra Gordon (Douglas)
Joyce Green (Nephew)
Anne Griffin (Humeston)
James Gugino
Nancy Hager (Kota)
Linda Hardy (Zittel)
Gwendolyn Hart (Segurson)
Joyce Henderson (Brown)
Donald Holcomb
Lester Howard
Richard John
Victor Johnson
Janet Kasper (Schaefer)
Judy Kennedy
Bonnie Kent (Wickstrom)
Joyce Kerr
Audrey Klancer (Paterson)
Frances Kordon (Feldman)
Richard Kota
Charles Krebs
Judith Kubasiak (Yauckoes)
Juanita Kuhs (Dorer)
Harold Kumpf
Mary Kusiowski (Stelley)
Luis Lee
Franklin Lesefske
Mary (Mickie) LiVecche (Farrell)
Alfred Lojacano
Jeffery Mackey
James Mardock
Charles Markham
Bonnie Mattson
Jane McClung (TerLouw)
Richard McKeon
Ruth Metzger (Smith)
Paul Meyer
Marilyn Mialki (Ferry)
Judith Moore (King)
Dorothy Morris (Hager)
Melanie Noble (Grover)
David Oger
James Palcic
Peggy Panepinto (Murphy)
Jerry Parsell
Ronald Patterson
Carol Paul (Goldberg)
James Peters
Keith Powless
Sally Pulvino (Elder)
Ruth Reynolds (Mascho)
Murial Roman (Szarowicz)
David Saffer
Serena Sager (Boguslawski)
Virginia Schultz (Swanson)
Lawrence Scura (Ddschiedel@bres…)
Faith Seneca (Nephew)
John Shaw
Phylis Skoczylas (Milazzo)
Karen Smith (Gugino)
Linda Spaulding (Frost)
Ronald Spring
Patricia Squire (Spaeth)
Norman Staffin
Dale Stevens
Thomas Stout
Gary Sutter
Dorothy Szymanski (Lewis)
Judith Thrasher
Richard Tietz
Arthur Titus
Robert Valentine
Janice Van Slyke (Kissel)
David Vogel
Barry Vogtli
Elizabeth Wallace (Perkins)
Douglas Wojcieszyn
Guest Members
Sheryl Koehler (Stout)
Linda Stout (Peck)
Connie Sutter
Laura Worth (Carrow)
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.